Results

Overall Category Results: not applicable

Category Classifications Results: not applicable

Overall

Overall Men

1 VASSAL Théophile
Jura cyclisme pays du revermont
2h19
2 BATHET Yann
Vc tournus
2h19
3 PASTEUR Pierrick
Abbaye ski club
2h19

Overall Women

1 LIARD Laura
Vesoul vtt
2h40
2 GRISOUARD Léa
Vtt givry
2h41
3 PLESSE Mathilde2h44

Categories

C1 Men 18 > 30 yo

1 VASSAL Théophile 
Jura cyclisme
2h19
2 BATHET Yann 
Vc tournus
2h19
3 PASTEUR Pierrick 
Abbaye ski club
2h19

C2 Men 31 > 40 yo

1 JOUFFROY Arnaud 
Orbea factory
2h20
2 GAUTHIER Guillaume 
Dijon singletrack
2h21
3 LAVIGNE Florian 2h21

C3 Men 41 > 50 yo

1 SAUNIER Thomas 
Roi de la pédale
2h26
2 TULIK David 2h30
3 PORTMANN Arnaud 
Cyclo sport vesoul
2h39

C4 Men 51 > 60 yo

1 BRON Didier 
Velo club l'isle d'abeau
2h29
2 AUBERT Jean-Marc 2h29
3 FAVRE Christophe 
Ec arbent-marchon (01)
2h35

C5 Men 61+ yo

1 FATTORE Antonio 
Bonneville borne arve cyclisme
2h40
2 OLEJNIK Philippe 
Juradoloiscyclisme
2h41
3 MURTIN François 
Jura dolois cyclisme
2h51

C1 Women 18 > 30 yo

1 GRISOUARD Léa 
Vtt givry
2h41
2 PLESSE Mathilde 2h44
3 BENED Chloé 
CLSO
2h48

C2 Women 31 > 40 yo

1 LIARD Laura 
Vesoul vtt
2h40
2 GENTET Camille 2h48
3 LAPOSTOLLE Audrey 
Watt
2h53

C3 Women 41 > 50 yo

1 SIQUIER Aurelie 
Green2go
2h56
2 ROITEL Emilie 
Neufchateau vtt
3h04
3 PICARD Claire 3h07

C4 Women 51 > 60 yo

n/a
n/a
n/a

C5 Men 61+ yo

n/a
n/a
n/a

Overall

Overall Men

1 PIGEON Hugo2h51
2 LOMBARDI Baptiste
Valence triathlon
2h51
3 GOUJON Corentin
isatis Corbas
2h54

Overall Women

1 BELIARD Rosalie
CLSO
3h15
2 RIGOREAU Maëva
Uc montoire
3h15
3 CHOLVY Lise3h20

Categories

C1 Men 18 > 30 yo

1 PIGEON Hugo 2h52
2 LOMBARDI Baptiste 
Valence triathlon
2H52
3 GOUJON Corentin 
Isatis cycling team
2h54

C2 Men 31 > 40 yo

1 BOSCARDIN Kevin 
Velosophe cycling brigade
2h58
2 DELAVELLE Clement 2h58
3 COUTKAS Anthony 
Team geneuille velo
2h58

C3 Men 41 > 50 yo

1 DE BOES Timmy 2h58
2 PRADIER François 2h58
3 GARCIA Jean Christophe 
Isatis cycling team
2h59

C4 Men 51 > 60 yo

1 LALEVEE Benoit 
LALEVEE Benoit
2h59
2 CARRON Stephane 
GLUC
3h13
3 CHEVIGNON Franck 
Tvs la tronche vélo sport
3h14

Men 61 yo and more

1 TABOURIN Jean-Lou 3h14
2 VUILLIER Patrick 
tgv
3H17
3 FORMISARO Philippe 
Bjorka
3h22

C1 Women 18 > 30 yo

1 BELIARD Rosalie 
CLSO
3h15
2 RIGOREAU Maëva 
Uc montoire
3h15
3 MOREL Alice 
SQR
3h25

C2 Women 31 > 40 yo

1 PFLAUM JARA BERMEO Elizabeth 
Femme&cycliste, l'équipe
3h30
2 VERNET Segolene 3h33
3 GRILLOT Aurélie 3h43

C3 Women 41 > 50 yo

1 CHOLVY Lise 3h20
2 PITER Catherine 
Montceau triathlon
3h37
3 HARMAND Isabelle 
Team geneuille vélo
3h58

C4 Women 51 > 60 yo

1 GREVY Berengere 
Nimes cyclisme
3h45
2 MIRMAND Nathalie 3h58
3 JOLLY Claire 
GUC
4h03

C5 Women 61 yo and more

n/a
1 LONGO Jeannie 3h20
2 GROULD Brigitte 
Vc st gilles croix de vie
4h01

Overall

Men Overall

1 PONCET Damien
Team vp
4h36
2 LUCAT Geoffrey
Velosophe_cycling_brigade
4h37
3 CAMBIER Clément
Vélo sport castrais
4h40

Women Overall

1 LAHEURTE Avril
Cube
5h24
2 MOUCHET Laetitia
Team geneuille vélo
5h24
3 ANSELMET Manon
CLSO
5h25

Categories

C1 Men 18 > 30 yo

1 CAMBIER Clément 
Vélo sport castrais
4h40
2 COMBES Gwenaël 
La motte servolex
4h41
3 BRAND Julian 4h41

C2 Men 31 > 40 yo

1 PONCET Damien 
Team vp
4h36
2 LUCAT Geoffrey 
Velosophe_cycling_brigade
4h40
3 PERROQUIN Vincent 
Uc cran gevrier
4h50

C3 Men 41 > 50 yo

1 RICHARD Cédric 
La roue des grands bois
4h40
2 VUILLIER Damien 
Roue d'or noidans
4h41
3 OUGIER Nicolas 
Asc macot la plagne
4h41

C4 Men 51 > 60 yo

1 VAN BUYNDER Benny 4h53
2 JALABERT Laurent 5h00
3 Hervé Gary 5h00

C5 Men 61+ yo

1 LAUNOY Dominique 
Es seynod
5h02
2 JACQUEMOD Jean-Noel 
Aspes
5h09
3 GROULD Jean-Yves 
Vc st gilles croix de vie
5h09

C1 women 18 > 30 yo

1 LAHEURTE Avril 
Cube
5h24
2 ANSELMET Manon 
CLSO
5h25
3 PLET Manon  
Vélo club morteau montbenoit
5h53

C2 women 31 > 40 yo

1 GOETSCHI Angélique 5h37
2 DONNAT BART Camille 
Tc morangis
5h56
3 DUC Mélanie 6h07

C3 women 41 > 50 yo

n/a
n/a
1 MOUCHET Laetitia 
Team geneuille vélo

C4 women 51 > 60 yo

n/a
1 GUÉDON Florence 
Besançon triathlon
6h08
2 AUTHIER Sophie 6h31

Overall

Overall Gravel Men

1 BILLET Paul
Jura cyclisme pays du revermont
2h05
2 BOSCARDIN Kevin
Velosophe cycling brigade
2h05
3 MOREL Bruno
Wish one racing
2h06

Overall Gravel Women

1 EBRON Ségolène2h22
2 LLEFRANC Claire
Femme et cycliste l'équipe
2h32
3 VIVIEN Severine
USAC
2h46

1st MTB Men

1 SIGAUX Antoine
VC ORNANS
2h22

1st MTB Women

1 EBRON Ségolène2h22

Overall Category Results: not applicable

Category Classifications Results: not applicable

Results